Megan Denham Logo Resident Realty Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Cities
    1. Arvada
    2. Boulder
    3. Broomfield
    4. Castle Rock
    5. Commerce City
    6. Denver
    7. Erie
    8. Golden
    9. Highlands Ranch
    10. Lafayette
    11. Littleton
    12. Longmont
    13. Thornton
    14. Westminster
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Reunion
    2. Orchard Farms
    3. Erie Highlands
    4. McKay Landing
    5. Vista Ridge
    6. Anthem Ranch
    7. Anthem Highlands
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Resources
    1. Calculator
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Seller's Guide
    4. Vendors
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
70.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 16569 W Vallejo PL, Broomfield, CO 80023
    1/50 50

    closed

    $470,000

    18.1%

    $555,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,759 SqFt

    16569 W Vallejo PL, Broomfield, CO 80023

    Townhouse

    MLS# 7133178

    Listed by Gollas and Company Inc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 740 Lotus WAY, Broomfield, CO 80020
    1/50 50

    closed

    $539,997

    0.9%

    $535,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,204 SqFt

    740 Lotus WAY, Broomfield, CO 80020

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 6215584

    Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3746 Yale DR, Broomfield, CO 80023
    1/49 49

    closed

    $1,399,997

    0.7%

    $1,410,000

    4 Beds4 Baths5,138 SqFt

    3746 Yale DR, Broomfield, CO 80023

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 6317734

    Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 9540 Kendrick WAY, Arvada, CO 80007
    1/50 50

    closed

    $789,000

    $789,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,698 SqFt

    9540 Kendrick WAY, Arvada, CO 80007

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 5863944

    Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2910 Low Meadow BLVD, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    1/42 42

    closed

    $519,900

    0.4%

    $522,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,996 SqFt

    2910 Low Meadow BLVD, Castle Rock, CO 80109

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 7729783

    Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4501 Nelson RD #2201, Longmont, CO 80503
    1/27 27

    closed

    $410,000

    1.2%

    $405,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

    4501 Nelson RD #2201, Longmont, CO 80503

    Condo

    MLS# 5972071

    Listed by Simply Denver

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 16538 Chesapeake DR, Broomfield, CO 80023
    1/22 22

    closed

    $690,000

    0.7%

    $685,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

    16538 Chesapeake DR, Broomfield, CO 80023

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 4691592

    Listed by Lyons Realty Group LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 0 N Canyon RD, Littleton, CO 80127
    1/22 22

    closed

    $550,000

    10.9%

    $490,000

    33.18 Acres

    0 N Canyon RD, Littleton, CO 80127

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 8652354

    Listed by Compass - Denver

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14238 W 58th PL, Arvada, CO 80004
    1/47 47

    closed

    $865,000

    5.0%

    $821,500

    5 Beds3 Baths4,042 SqFt

    14238 W 58th PL, Arvada, CO 80004

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 5510151

    Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12943 Dexter WAY, Thornton, CO 80241
    1/34 34

    closed

    $549,997

    0.9%

    $555,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt

    12943 Dexter WAY, Thornton, CO 80241

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2728024

    Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7931 W 55 th AVE #105, Arvada, CO 80002
    1/36 36

    closed

    $319,000

    2.8%

    $310,000

    1 Bed1 Bath861 SqFt

    7931 W 55 th AVE #105, Arvada, CO 80002

    Condo

    MLS# 5355601

    Listed by Resident Realty South Metro

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1975 Hogan CT, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    1/29 29

    closed

    $595,000

    0.8%

    $590,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,705 SqFt

    1975 Hogan CT, Castle Rock, CO 80109

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 6248088

    Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 9878 Tourmaline CT, Parker, CO 80134
    1/49 49

    closed

    $650,000

    $650,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

    9878 Tourmaline CT, Parker, CO 80134

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2052569

    Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2132 E 26th AVE, Denver, CO 80205
    1/18 18

    closed

    $499,000

    1.8%

    $508,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,085 SqFt

    2132 E 26th AVE, Denver, CO 80205

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 9084480

    Listed by Alden Schiller III, Individual Proprietor

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17052 Melody DR, Broomfield, CO 80023
    1/43 43

    closed

    $764,000

    0.5%

    $760,000

    6 Beds4 Baths3,334 SqFt

    17052 Melody DR, Broomfield, CO 80023

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2324237

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3838 S Waco ST, Aurora, CO 80013
    1/42 42

    closed

    $499,999

    2.4%

    $488,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt

    3838 S Waco ST, Aurora, CO 80013

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 2454418

    Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2673 S Cook ST, Denver, CO 80210
    1/48 48

    closed

    $1,399,999

    7.1%

    $1,300,000

    6 Beds3 Baths4,192 SqFt

    2673 S Cook ST, Denver, CO 80210

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 5733013

    Listed by Resident Realty South Metro

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14300 Waterside LN #J4, Broomfield, CO 80023
    1/36 36

    closed

    $445,000

    4.5%

    $425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,666 SqFt

    14300 Waterside LN #J4, Broomfield, CO 80023

    Condo

    MLS# 6701187

    Listed by Resident Realty South Metro

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 152 Ambrose ST, Erie, CO 80516
    1/40 40

    closed

    $519,999

    2.3%

    $508,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

    152 Ambrose ST, Erie, CO 80516

    Townhouse

    MLS# 7390986

    Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 9563 Red Primrose ST, Franktown, CO 80116
    1/50 50

    closed

    $1,899,999

    2.6%

    $1,850,000

    5 Beds6 Baths6,652 SqFt

    9563 Red Primrose ST, Franktown, CO 80116

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 9449921

    Listed by Resident Realty South Metro

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 15414 Xenia CT, Thornton, CO 80602
    1/30 30

    closed

    $685,000

    1.5%

    $675,000

    2 Beds2 Baths4,176 SqFt

    15414 Xenia CT, Thornton, CO 80602

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 9633652

    Listed by Sellstate Altitude Property Group

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3151 E 134th CIR, Thornton, CO 80241
    1/40 40

    closed

    $599,999

    $600,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,943 SqFt

    3151 E 134th CIR, Thornton, CO 80241

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 3767048

    Listed by Resident Realty South Metro

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1280 W 134th PL, Westminster, CO 80234
    1/45 45

    closed

    $499,997

    0.4%

    $502,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

    1280 W 134th PL, Westminster, CO 80234

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 9531591

    Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3611 N Vine ST, Denver, CO 80205
    1/50 50

    closed

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,968 SqFt

    3611 N Vine ST, Denver, CO 80205

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 6208355

    Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Cities
      1. Arvada
      2. Boulder
      3. Broomfield
      4. Castle Rock
      5. Commerce City
      6. Denver
      7. Erie
      8. Golden
      9. Highlands Ranch
      10. Lafayette
      11. Littleton
      12. Longmont
      13. Thornton
      14. Westminster
      Neighborhoods
      1. Reunion
      2. Orchard Farms
      3. Erie Highlands
      4. McKay Landing
      5. Vista Ridge
      6. Anthem Ranch
      7. Anthem Highlands
      About
      1. About Us